Live Sport

20th February

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Sevilla vs Lazio

Manchester United

17:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid vs Juventus

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Schalke vs Man City

Manchester United

20:00

21st February

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Valencia vs Celtic

Manchester United

17:55

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Arsenal vs BATE Borisov

Manchester United

17:55

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Chelsea vs Malmo FF

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Inter vs Rapid Vienna

Manchester United

20:00

22nd February

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Dundee vs Hibernian

Manchester United

19:45

English Super League

Real Madrid

St. Helens vs Leeds Rhinos

Manchester United

19:45

English Premier League

Real Madrid

West Ham vs Fulham

Manchester United

19:45

23rd February

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Burnley vs Tottenham

Manchester United

12:30

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

France vs Scotland

Manchester United

14:15

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Wales vs England

Manchester United

16:45

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Leicester vs C Palace

Manchester United

17:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

West Brom vs Sheff Utd

Manchester United

17:30

UFC

Real Madrid

UFC Fight Night - Blachowicz vs Santos

Manchester United

19:00

Boxing

Real Madrid

Bowen vs Clark

Manchester United

20:30

Boxing

Real Madrid

James DeGale vs Chris Eubank Jr

Manchester United

22:00

24th February

English League One

Real Madrid

Luton vs Coventry

Manchester United

12:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Man Utd vs Liverpool

Manchester United

14:05

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Italy vs Ireland

Manchester United

15:00

English League Cup

Real Madrid

Chelsea vs Man City

Manchester United

16:30

French Division 1

Real Madrid

Monaco vs Lyon

Manchester United

20:00

25th February

One Day Internationals

Real Madrid

West Indies vs England 3rd ODI

Manchester United

13:00

English Championship

Real Madrid

Nottm Forest vs Derby

Manchester United

19:45

26th February

English EFL Checkatrade Trophy

Real Madrid

Bury vs Portsmouth

Manchester United

19:45

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Newcastle vs Burnley

Manchester United

20:00

27th February

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Hearts vs Celtic

Manchester United

19:45

Italian Cup

Real Madrid

Fiorentina vs Atalanta

Manchester United

20:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Chelsea vs Tottenham

Manchester United

20:00

1st March

English Super League

Real Madrid

Leeds Rhinos vs Wakefield Trinity Wildcats

Manchester United

19:45

English Championship

Real Madrid

Leeds vs West Brom

Manchester United

19:45

2nd March

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Tottenham vs Arsenal

Manchester United

12:30

English League One

Real Madrid

Southend vs Barnsley

Manchester United

12:30

One Day Internationals

Real Madrid

West Indies vs England 5th ODI

Manchester United

15:00

Guinness Pro14

Real Madrid

Llanelli Scarlets vs Munster

Manchester United

17:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

West Ham vs Newcastle

Manchester United

17:30

Boxing

Real Madrid

Jordan Gill vs Emmanuel Dominguez

Manchester United

19:00

Boxing

Real Madrid

Richard Riakporhe vs Tommy McCarthy

Manchester United

19:00

3rd March

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Watford vs Leicester

Manchester United

12:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Fulham vs Chelsea

Manchester United

14:05

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Everton vs Liverpool

Manchester United

16:15

4th March

English Championship

Real Madrid

Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd

Manchester United

19:45

5th March

English EFL Checkatrade Trophy

Real Madrid

Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Dortmund vs Tottenham

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Ajax

Manchester United

20:00

6th March

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Paris St-G vs Man Utd

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Porto vs Roma

Manchester United

20:00

8th March

Boxing

Real Madrid

Dubois vs Cojanu

Manchester United

19:30

Northern Irish Premier League

Real Madrid

Glenavon vs Linfield

Manchester United

19:45

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Hibernian vs Rangers

Manchester United

19:45

English Championship

Real Madrid

Norwich vs Swansea

Manchester United

19:45

9th March

English Premier League

Real Madrid

C Palace vs Brighton

Manchester United

12:30

English National League

Real Madrid

Leyton Orient vs Wrexham

Manchester United

12:35

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Scotland vs Wales

Manchester United

14:15

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

England vs Italy

Manchester United

16:45

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Man City vs Watford

Manchester United

17:30

English League One

Real Madrid

Charlton vs Portsmouth

Manchester United

17:30

10th March

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Liverpool vs Burnley

Manchester United

12:00

English Championship

Real Madrid

Birmingham vs Aston Villa

Manchester United

12:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Chelsea vs Wolves

Manchester United

14:05

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Ireland vs France

Manchester United

15:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Arsenal vs Man Utd

Manchester United

16:30

German Division 1

Real Madrid

Hannover vs Leverkusen

Manchester United

17:00

11th March

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

St Mirren vs Kilmarnock

Manchester United

19:45

12th March

British Racing

Real Madrid

Cheltenham

Manchester United

13:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

Bristol City vs Ipswich

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Man City vs Schalke

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Juventus vs Atletico Madrid

Manchester United

20:00

13th March

British Racing

Real Madrid

Cheltenham

Manchester United

13:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

Norwich vs Hull

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Bayern Munich vs Liverpool

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Barcelona vs Lyon

Manchester United

20:00

14th March

British Racing

Real Madrid

Cheltenham

Manchester United

13:30

15th March

British Racing

Real Madrid

Cheltenham

Manchester United

13:30

English League One

Real Madrid

Doncaster vs Barnsley

Manchester United

19:45

16th March

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Man Utd vs Man City

Manchester United

12:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

Leeds vs Sheff Utd

Manchester United

12:30

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Italy vs France

Manchester United

12:30

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Wales vs Ireland

Manchester United

14:45

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

England vs Scotland

Manchester United

17:00

17th March

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Tottenham vs C Palace

Manchester United

12:00

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Dundee vs Celtic

Manchester United

12:30

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Fulham vs Liverpool

Manchester United

14:15

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Everton vs Chelsea

Manchester United

16:30

18th March

English League Two

Real Madrid

Mansfield vs Lincoln

Manchester United

19:45

2nd June

Boxing

Real Madrid

Anthony Joshua vs Jarrell Miller

Manchester United

3:00

Find Us In

Sports 'n' Shorts