Live Sport

21st September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

New Zealand vs South Africa

Manchester United

10:45

English Championship

Real Madrid

Leeds vs Derby

Manchester United

12:30

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Leicester vs Tottenham

Manchester United

12:30

English National League

Real Madrid

AFC Fylde vs Eastleigh

Manchester United

17:20

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Newcastle vs Brighton

Manchester United

17:30

22nd September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Ireland vs Scotland

Manchester United

8:45

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

England vs Tonga

Manchester United

11:15

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

St Johnstone vs Rangers

Manchester United

12:15

F1

Real Madrid

Singapore Grand Prix - Race

Manchester United

13:10

English Premier League

Real Madrid

West Ham vs Man Utd

Manchester United

14:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Chelsea vs Liverpool

Manchester United

16:30

French Division 1

Real Madrid

Lyon vs Paris St-G

Manchester United

20:00

23rd September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Wales vs Georgia

Manchester United

11:15

German Division 1

Real Madrid

Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim

Manchester United

19:30

Northern Irish Premier League

Real Madrid

Carrick Rangers vs Linfield

Manchester United

19:45

24th September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Russia vs Samoa

Manchester United

11:15

English League Cup

Real Madrid

Portsmouth vs Southampton

Manchester United

19:45

25th September

Scottish League Cup

Real Madrid

Livingston vs Rangers

Manchester United

19:45

English League Cup

Real Madrid

MK Dons vs Liverpool

Manchester United

19:45

26th September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

England vs USA

Manchester United

11:45

27th September

English Championship

Real Madrid

Stoke vs Nottm Forest

Manchester United

20:00

28th September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

South Africa vs Namibia

Manchester United

10:45

English Championship

Real Madrid

QPR vs West Brom

Manchester United

12:30

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Sheff Utd vs Liverpool

Manchester United

12:30

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Hibernian vs Celtic

Manchester United

12:30

F1

Real Madrid

Russian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Manchester United

13:00

English National League

Real Madrid

Dover vs FC Halifax Town

Manchester United

17:20

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Everton vs Man City

Manchester United

17:30

29th September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Australia vs Wales

Manchester United

8:45

F1

Real Madrid

Russian Grand Prix - Race

Manchester United

12:10

English Championship

Real Madrid

Barnsley vs Brentford

Manchester United

13:30

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Leicester vs Newcastle

Manchester United

16:30

30th September

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Scotland vs Samoa

Manchester United

11:15

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Man Utd vs Arsenal

Manchester United

20:00

1st October

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Atalanta vs Shakhtar

Manchester United

17:55

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Real Madrid vs Club Brugge

Manchester United

17:55

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Man City vs Dinamo Zagreb

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Tottenham vs Bayern Munich

Manchester United

20:00

2nd October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

New Zealand vs Canada

Manchester United

11:15

English Championship

Real Madrid

Luton vs Millwall

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Liverpool vs Red Bull Salzburg

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Lille vs Chelsea

Manchester United

20:00

3rd October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Ireland vs Russia

Manchester United

11:15

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

AZ Alkmaar vs Man Utd

Manchester United

17:55

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Besiktas vs Wolves

Manchester United

17:55

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Arsenal vs Standard

Manchester United

20:00

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Celtic vs CFR Cluj

Manchester United

20:00

4th October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

South Africa vs Italy

Manchester United

10:45

English Championship

Real Madrid

Birmingham vs Middlesbrough

Manchester United

19:45

5th October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

England vs Argentina

Manchester United

9:00

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Japan vs Samoa

Manchester United

11:30

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Brighton vs Tottenham

Manchester United

12:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

Fulham vs Charlton

Manchester United

12:30

English National League

Real Madrid

Harrogate Town vs Ebbsfleet Utd

Manchester United

17:20

English Premier League

Real Madrid

West Ham vs C Palace

Manchester United

17:30

6th October

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Livingston vs Celtic

Manchester United

12:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Southampton vs Chelsea

Manchester United

14:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Newcastle vs Man Utd

Manchester United

16:30

7th October

English League One

Real Madrid

Bolton vs Blackpool

Manchester United

20:00

8th October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

South Africa vs Canada

Manchester United

11:15

9th October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Wales vs Fiji

Manchester United

10:45

English National League

Real Madrid

Stockport vs Hartlepool

Manchester United

19:45

11th October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Australia vs Georgia

Manchester United

11:15

12th October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

England vs France

Manchester United

9:15

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Ireland vs Samoa

Manchester United

11:45

English National League

Real Madrid

Wrexham vs Chesterfield

Manchester United

17:20

13th October

World Cup (M)

Real Madrid

Japan vs Scotland

Manchester United

11:45

14th October

European Championships Qualifying

Real Madrid

Bulgaria vs England

Manchester United

19:45

19th October

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Everton vs West Ham

Manchester United

12:30

English Premier League

Real Madrid

C Palace vs Man City

Manchester United

17:30

20th October

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Hearts vs Rangers

Manchester United

12:15

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Man Utd vs Liverpool

Manchester United

16:30

21st October

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Sheff Utd vs Arsenal

Manchester United

20:00

25th October

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Southampton vs Leicester

Manchester United

20:00

26th October

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Man City vs Aston Villa

Manchester United

12:30

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Burnley vs Chelsea

Manchester United

17:30

27th October

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Aberdeen vs Celtic

Manchester United

12:15

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Newcastle vs Wolves

Manchester United

14:00

English Premier League

Real Madrid

Liverpool vs Tottenham

Manchester United

16:30

F1

Real Madrid

Mexican Grand Prix - Race

Manchester United

19:10

30th October

Scottish Premiership

Real Madrid

Ross Co vs Rangers

Manchester United

19:45

3rd November

F1

Real Madrid

United States Grand Prix - Race

Manchester United

19:10

14th November

European Championships Qualifying

Real Madrid

England vs Montenegro

Manchester United

19:45

17th November

European Championships Qualifying

Real Madrid

Kosovo vs England

Manchester United

17:00

F1

Real Madrid

Brazilian Grand Prix - Race

Manchester United

18:10

1st December

F1

Real Madrid

Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Race

Manchester United

13:10

1st February

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Wales vs Italy

Manchester United

14:15

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Ireland vs Scotland

Manchester United

16:45

2nd February

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

France vs England

Manchester United

15:00

8th February

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Ireland vs Wales

Manchester United

14:15

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Scotland vs England

Manchester United

16:45

9th February

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

France vs Italy

Manchester United

15:00

22nd February

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Italy vs Scotland

Manchester United

14:15

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Wales vs France

Manchester United

16:45

23rd February

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

England vs Ireland

Manchester United

15:00

7th March

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Ireland vs Italy

Manchester United

14:15

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

England vs Wales

Manchester United

16:45

8th March

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Scotland vs France

Manchester United

15:00

14th March

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Wales vs Scotland

Manchester United

14:15

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

Italy vs England

Manchester United

16:45

Six Nations (M)

Real Madrid

France vs Ireland

Manchester United

20:00

27th May

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

TBC vs TBC

Manchester United

20:00

30th May

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

TBC vs TBC

Manchester United

20:00

Find Us In

Sports 'n' Shorts