Live Sport

19th October

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Nice vs Lazio

Manchester United

18:00

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal

Manchester United

18:00

European Challenge Cup

Real Madrid

Gloucester Rugby vs Agen

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Everton vs Lyon

Manchester United

20:05

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Villarreal vs Slavia Prague

Manchester United

20:05

20th October

F1

Real Madrid

United States Grand Prix - Practice 1

Manchester United

16:00

F1

Real Madrid

United States Grand Prix - Practice 2

Manchester United

20:00

English Premiership

Real Madrid

West Ham vs Brighton

Manchester United

20:00

21st October

Scottish League Cup

Real Madrid

Hibernian vs Celtic

Manchester United

12:15

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Chelsea vs Watford

Manchester United

12:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

Millwall vs Birmingham

Manchester United

17:30

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Southampton vs West Brom

Manchester United

17:30

German Division 1

Real Madrid

Hamburg vs Bayern Munich

Manchester United

17:30

Italian Division 1

Real Madrid

Napoli vs Inter

Manchester United

19:45

F1

Real Madrid

United States Grand Prix - Qualifying

Manchester United

20:00

22nd October

English Championship

Real Madrid

Ipswich vs Norwich

Manchester United

12:00

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Everton vs Arsenal

Manchester United

13:30

Scottish League Cup

Real Madrid

Rangers vs Motherwell

Manchester United

14:30

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Tottenham vs Liverpool

Manchester United

16:00

Italian Division 1

Real Madrid

Lazio vs Cagliari

Manchester United

19:45

F1

Real Madrid

United States Grand Prix - Race

Manchester United

20:00

24th October

English League Cup

Real Madrid

Swansea vs Man Utd

Manchester United

19:45

25th October

German Cup

Real Madrid

RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich

Manchester United

19:45

Scottish Premier

Real Madrid

Aberdeen vs Celtic

Manchester United

19:45

English League Cup

Real Madrid

Tottenham vs West Ham

Manchester United

20:00

27th October

Aviva Premiership

Real Madrid

Sale Sharks vs Exeter Chiefs

Manchester United

19:45

F1

Real Madrid

Mexican Grand Prix - Practice 2

Manchester United

20:00

28th October

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Man Utd vs Tottenham

Manchester United

12:30

Scottish Premier

Real Madrid

Hearts vs Rangers

Manchester United

12:30

German Division 1

Real Madrid

Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig

Manchester United

17:30

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Bournemouth vs Chelsea

Manchester United

17:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

Hull vs Nottm Forest

Manchester United

17:30

Boxing

Real Madrid

Anthony Joshua vs Carlos Takam

Manchester United

22:00

29th October

English Championship

Real Madrid

Birmingham vs Aston Villa

Manchester United

12:00

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Brighton vs Southampton

Manchester United

13:30

NFL

Real Madrid

Minnesota Vikings @ Cleveland Browns

Manchester United

13:30

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Leicester vs Everton

Manchester United

16:00

Italian Division 1

Real Madrid

Torino vs Cagliari

Manchester United

19:45

30th October

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Burnley vs Newcastle

Manchester United

20:00

31st October

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Celtic vs Bayern Munich

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Man Utd vs Benfica

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Roma vs Chelsea

Manchester United

19:45

1st November

English Championship

Real Madrid

Preston vs Aston Villa

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Liverpool vs NK Maribor

Manchester United

19:45

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid

Tottenham vs Real Madrid

Manchester United

19:45

2nd November

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Lyon vs Everton

Manchester United

18:00

UEFA Europa League

Real Madrid

Arsenal vs Crvena Zvezda

Manchester United

20:05

4th November

English Championship

Real Madrid

Bristol City vs Cardiff

Manchester United

12:00

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Stoke vs Leicester

Manchester United

12:30

Scottish Premier

Real Madrid

St Johnstone vs Celtic

Manchester United

12:30

English Championship

Real Madrid

Brentford vs Leeds

Manchester United

17:30

English Premiership

Real Madrid

West Ham vs Liverpool

Manchester United

17:30

5th November

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Tottenham vs C Palace

Manchester United

12:00

English Championship

Real Madrid

Middlesbrough vs Sunderland

Manchester United

12:15

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Man City vs Arsenal

Manchester United

14:15

English Premiership

Real Madrid

Chelsea vs Man Utd

Manchester United

16:30

10th November

International Friendly

Real Madrid

England vs Germany

Manchester United

20:00

11th November

English Division One

Real Madrid

Doncaster vs Rotherham

Manchester United

12:30

International

Real Madrid

England vs Argentina

Manchester United

15:00

International

Real Madrid

Ireland vs South Africa

Manchester United

17:30

14th November

International Friendly

Real Madrid

England vs Brazil

Manchester United

20:00

18th November

International

Real Madrid

England vs Australia

Manchester United

15:00

International

Real Madrid

Ireland vs Fiji

Manchester United

17:30

19th November

NFL

Real Madrid

Tampa Bay Buccaneers @ Miami Dolphins

Manchester United

18:00

25th November

International

Real Madrid

England vs Samoa

Manchester United

15:00

Find Us In

Sports 'n' Shorts